IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLBY CHEESE, COLBY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk
salt
enzymes
annatto
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, annatto (color).
UPC
034500446280
Created by
Steve