IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLBY JACK CHEESE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk
salt
enzymes
annatto extract color
Full Ingredient List
colby jack cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, annatto extract color).
UPC
078742144948
Created by
Steve