IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLD BREW COFFEE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic roasted coffee
water
Full Ingredient List
organic roasted coffee, water
UPC
855004005083
Created by
Steve