IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLD BREW COFFEE, MEDIUM ROAST vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
arabica coffee
Full Ingredient List
water, 100% arabica coffee.
UPC
041820812138
Created by
Steve