IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLD BREW COFFEE WITH CINNAMON, CINNAMON vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
freshly roasted coffee
cassia cinnamon chips
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, freshly roasted coffee & cassia cinnamon chips
UPC
860001275704
Created by
Steve