IS IT VEGAN?

Is COLD BREW MOCHA, CHOCOLATE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water arabica coffee natural flavor sugar

Full Ingredient List

water, arabica coffee, natural flavor, sugar*.

UPC

041820813340
Created by Steve