IS IT VEGAN?

Is COLD BREW ORGANIC COFFEE, BLACK vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic arabica coffee organic cane sugar

Full Ingredient List

water, organic arabica coffee, organic cane sugar*.

UPC

041820814231
Created by Steve