IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLD BREW SWEET CREAM vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
nonfat milk
water
coffee
cane sugar
heavy cream
baking soda
Full Ingredient List
nonfat milk, cold brew coffee (water, coffee), cane sugar, heavy cream, baking soda.
UPC
050000854165
Created by
Steve