IS IT VEGAN?

Is COLD BREW UNSWEETENED BLACK COFFEE, UNSWEETENED vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water coffee natural flavor organic caffeine

Full Ingredient List

organic cold brewed coffee (water, coffee), natural flavor, organic caffeine.

UPC

856413007279
Created by Steve