IS IT VEGAN?

Is COLD PRESSED 60% JUICE, HAWAIIAN SUPER ""C"" vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hawaiian guava puree fresh orange juice pineapple juice lilikoi puree purified water crystallized cane juice ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

hawaiian guava puree, fresh orange juice, pineapple juice, lilikoi puree, purified water, crystallized cane juice ascorbic acid.

UPC

017441000223
Created by Steve