IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLDFISH, LIGHT SALTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pollock
water
salt
Full Ingredient List
pollock, water, salt.
UPC
041331035187
Created by
Steve