IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLESLAW DRESSING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean oil
water
corn syrup
vinegar
food starch
egg yolks
salt
spice and natural flavor
sugar
cider vinegar
mustard
onion
potassium sorbate
spices
salt and xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
salad dressing (soybean oil, water, corn syrup, vinegar, food starch, egg yolks, salt, spice and natural flavor), sugar, cider vinegar, mustard, less than 2% onion, potassium sorbate (ensures freshness), spices, salt and xanthan gum.
UPC
879147001139
Created by
Steve