IS IT VEGAN?

Is COLESLAW DRESSING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil water corn syrup vinegar food starch egg yolks salt spice and natural flavor sugar cider vinegar mustard onion potassium sorbate spices salt and xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

salad dressing (soybean oil, water, corn syrup, vinegar, food starch, egg yolks, salt, spice and natural flavor), sugar, cider vinegar, mustard, less than 2% onion, potassium sorbate (ensures freshness), spices, salt and xanthan gum.

UPC

879147001139
Created by Steve