IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLESLAW GREEK YOGURT DRESSING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
pasteurized nonfat milk
milk protein concentrate
enzymes
yogurt cultures
water
soybean oil
apple cider vinegar
egg yolks
vinegar
salt
spices
cultured nonfat milk
nonfat milk
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
sugar, greek yogurt (pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, milk protein concentrate, enzymes, yogurt cultures), water, soybean oil, apple cider vinegar, egg yolks, vinegar, egg yolks, vinegar, salt, contains less than 2% of spices (contains mustard), cultured nonfat milk, nonfat milk, xanthan gum.
UPC
041820808995
Created by
Steve