IS IT VEGAN?

Is COLOMBIAN POTATO STEW MIX, COLOMBIAN POTATO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

arracacha potato yellow potato corn huasca leaves

Full Ingredient List

arracacha, potato, yellow potato, corn, huasca leaves

UPC

041331092500
Created by Steve