IS IT VEGAN?

Is COLOMBIAN STEW MIX, COLOMBIAN vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn plantain cassava potato carrot squash

Full Ingredient List

corn, plantain, cassava, potato, carrot, squash.

UPC

041331092531
Created by Steve