IS IT VEGAN?

Are COLORED SUGARS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar carnauba wax water yellow 5 yellow 6 red 40 blue 1 red 3

Full Ingredient List

sugar, carnauba wax, water, yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40, blue 1, red 3.

UPC

078742347646
Created by Steve