IS IT VEGAN?
Is COLORING & SEASONING CONDIMENT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn flour
cumin
annatto
yellow no.5 and red no.40
Full Ingredient List
corn flour, cumin, annatto, yellow no.5 and red no.40
UPC
094262413432
Created by
Steve