IS IT VEGAN?

Is COMPLETE NUTRITIONAL DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

nonfat milk sugar maltodextrin cocoa alkali lactose vitamins minerals soy lecithin natural and artificial flavor carrageenan

Full Ingredient List

nonfat milk, sugar, maltodextrin, cocoa processed with alkali, lactose, vitamins & minerals++, soy lecithin, natural and artificial flavor, carrageenan

UPC

050000722501
Created by Steve