IS IT VEGAN?

Is CON AZAFRAN SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

monosodium glutamate salt dehydrated garlic cumin yellow 5 tricalcium phosphate annatto mexican saffron turmeric red 40

Full Ingredient List

monosodium glutamate, salt, dehydrated garlic, cumin, yellow 5, tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking agent), annatto (color), mexican saffron, turmeric (color), red 40.

UPC

041331037846
Created by Steve