IS IT VEGAN?
Is CONCENTRATE COOKING TAMARIND vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tamarind
water,
Full Ingredient List
tamarind, water,
UPC
8854657002540
Created by
Steve