IS IT VEGAN?
Is CONCENTRATED COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
water
coconut oil
sodium caseinate
propylene glycol
dipotassium phosphate
natural and artificial flavor
polysorbate 60
sodium stearoyl lactylate
color
sucralose
Full Ingredient List
sugar, water, coconut oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, and less than 2% of propylene glycol, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavor, polysorbate 60, sodium stearoyl lactylate, color added, sucralose (non-nutritive sweetener).
UPC
050000771547
Created by
Steve