IS IT VEGAN?

Is CONCENTRATED TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomato paste iodized salt

Full Ingredient List

tomato paste, iodized salt.

UPC

7411000313985
Created by Steve