IS IT VEGAN?
Is CONCORD GRAPE JELLY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
concentrate concord grape juice
water
sugar
fruit pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
concord grape juice from concentrate (concentrate concord grape juice, water), sugar, liquid sugar (sugar, water), contains 2% or less of each: fruit pectin, citric acid.
UPC
07789044021
Created by
Steve