IS IT VEGAN?

Is CONDENSED CREAMER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar water whey powder vegetable oil skimmed milk powder butter milk powder tetrasodium pyrophosphate titanium dioxide sodium stearoyl lactylate soy lecithin xanthan gum lactose vitamin a vitamin b1 and vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

sugar, water, whey powder, vegetable oil (refined palm oil), skimmed milk powder, butter milk powder, tetrasodium pyrophosphate, titanium dioxide, sodium stearoyl lactylate, soy lecithin, xanthan gum, lactose, vitamin a, vitamin b1 and vitamin d3.

UPC

058897101997
Created by Steve