IS IT VEGAN?
Is CONDENSED MILK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
made from cocoa powder
whole cow's milk and sugar by thickening
Full Ingredient List
made from cocoa powder, whole cow's milk and sugar by thickening.
UPC
4820103340027
Created by
Steve