IS IT VEGAN?
Is CONDENSED TOMATO SOUP vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato paste
high fructose corn syrup
wheat flour
salt
ascorbic acid
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
tomato puree (water, tomato paste), water, high fructose corn syrup, wheat flour, contains less than 2% of: salt, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), citric acid.
UPC
041820810134
Created by
Steve