IS IT VEGAN?
Is CONFETTI PARFAIT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
high fructose corn syrup
sugar
gelatin
hydrogenated palm kernel oil
citric acid
sodium citrate
salt
potassium sorbate
natural
artificial flavors
dextrose
polysorbate 60
polyglycerol esters of fatty acids
xanthan gum
methylcellulose
soy lecithin
disodium phosphate
beta carotene
yellow 6
red 40
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
water, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, citric acid, sodium citrate, salt, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural & artificial flavors, dextrose, polysorbate 60, polyglycerol esters of fatty acids, xanthan gum, methylcellulose, soy lecithin, disodium phosphate, beta carotene (color), yellow 6, red 40, yellow 5.
UPC
044276023059
Created by
Steve