IS IT VEGAN?
Is CONIFER FOODS, CANTERBURY NATURALS, HAND-CRAFTED BAKING MIX, APPLE CAKE, APPLE CAKE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
wheat flour
salt
spice
sodium bicarbonate
cream of tartar
Full Ingredient List
sugar, wheat flour, salt, spice, sodium bicarbonate, cream of tartar.
UPC
054467000103
Created by
Steve