IS IT VEGAN?

Is CONIFER FOODS, CANTERBURY NATURALS, HAND-CRAFTED BAKING MIX, APPLE CAKE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar wheat flour salt spice sodium bicarbonate cream of tartar

Full Ingredient List

sugar, wheat flour, salt, spice, sodium bicarbonate, cream of tartar.

UPC

054467000103
Created by Steve