IS IT VEGAN?

Is COOKIE DOUGH ICE CREAM CAKE, COOKIE DOUGH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk cream sugar nonfat milk guar gum locust bean gum pure vanilla extract com starch xanthan gum sodium bicarbonate citric acid carob bean gum rice flour brown sugar palm oil unsweetened chocolate cocoa butter water molasses natural flavor salt sunflower lecithin confectioner's sugar coconut oil, cocoa alkali butter oil soy lecithin tapioca syrup invert sugar cane sugar coconut oil corn starch cocoa natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

ice cream: vanilla ice cream (milk, cream, sugar, nonfat milk, guar gum, locust bean gum, pure vanilla extract), icing (cream, sugar, com starch, xanthan gum, sodium bicarbonate, citric acid, carob bean gum), cookie dough (rice flour, sugar, brown sugar, palm oil, chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), water, molasses, natural flavor, salt, sunflower lecithin, sodium bicarbonate), chocolate flakes (confectioner's sugar, coconut oil,, cocoa processed with alkali, cocoa, butter oil, soy lecithin, natural flavor), chocolate fudge variegate (tapioca syrup, water, invert sugar, cane sugar, coconut oil, corn starch cocoa processed with alkali, cocoa, nonfat milk, salt, sunflower lecithin, natural flavors).

UPC

851545008071
Created by Steve