IS IT VEGAN?
Is COOKIE DOUGH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
malted barley flour
niacin
reduced iron
thiamin
riboflavin
folic acid
sugar
unsalted butter
whole eggs
lemon extract
cream of tartar
baking soda
salt
Full Ingredient List
unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, unsalted butter, whole eggs, lemon extract, cream of tartar, baking soda, salt.
UPC
851121004046
Created by
Steve