IS IT VEGAN?
Is COOKIE DOUGH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raisins
rolled oats
unbleached wheat flour
brown sugar
aa sweet cream butter
sugar
eggs
water
canola oil
honey
invert sugar
salt
cinnamon
baking soda
Full Ingredient List
raisins, rolled oats, unbleached wheat flour, brown sugar, aa sweet cream butter, sugar, eggs, water, canola oil, honey, invert sugar, salt, cinnamon, baking soda.
UPC
851906001147
Created by
Steve