IS IT VEGAN?
Are COOKIES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
sugar
vegetable confectionery fat
egg powder
salt
meiange
milk whey
soda
baking powder
skimmed milk powder
flavor "milk"
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, sugar, vegetable confectionery fat, egg powder, salt, meiange, salt, milk whey, soda, baking powder, skimmed milk powder, flavor "milk", citric acid.
UPC
4607021093507
Created by
Steve