IS IT VEGAN?

Is COOKIES, PUMPKIN WHITE CHOCOLATE CHUNK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

unbleached whole wheat flour cane sugar cocoa butter milk soy lecithin vanilla extract cream salt brown cane sugar eggs cornstarch tapioca syrup honey dried pumpkin soybean oil cinnamon baking soda nutmeg

Full Ingredient List

unbleached whole wheat flour, white chocolate chunks (cane sugar, cocoa butter, milk, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), butter (cream, salt), brown cane sugar, cane sugar, eggs, cornstarch, tapioca syrup, honey, dried pumpkin, soybean oil, cinnamon, salt, baking soda, vanilla extract, nutmeg.

UPC

029519243678
Created by Steve