IS IT VEGAN?

Is COOKWELL & COMPANY, ALL NATURAL OLIVE & LEMON VINAIGRETTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla water pimiento sodium alginate guar gum calcium oxide filtered water salt lactic acid expeller pressed canola oil lemon juice from concentrate garlic spices

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla olives (manzanilla, water, minced tomato [pimiento, sodium alginate, guar gum, calcium oxide], filtered water, salt, lactic acid), expeller pressed canola oil, lemon juice from concentrate, garlic, and spices.

UPC

186337000729
Created by Steve