IS IT VEGAN?

Is CORIANDER & ANNATTO A LOW SODIUM SEASONING, CORIANDER & ANNATTO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

monosodium glutamate garlic powder cumin yellow 5 tricalcium phosphate anticaking agent coriander annatto red 40

Full Ingredient List

monosodium glutamate, garlic powder, cumin, yellow 5, tricalcium phosphate anticaking agent), coriander, annatto, red 40.

UPC

041331037945
Created by Steve