IS IT VEGAN?
Is CORN, CHIA, QUINOA & FLAX SEED TORTILLA CHIPS, CORN, CHIA, QUINOA & FLAX SEED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
niacin
thiamine
riboflavin
folic acid and iron
tbhq as antioxidant
chia
quinoa
flax seed and salt
Full Ingredient List
fortified corn flour (niacin, thiamine, riboflavin, folic acid and iron), palm oil (with tbhq as antioxidant), chia, quinoa, flax seed and salt.
UPC
041331049566
Created by
Steve