IS IT VEGAN?
Are CORN CHIPS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn
soy bean oil
soy sauce
lime
Full Ingredient List
corn, soy bean oil, soy sauce (water wheat soy beans salt) lime
UPC
039675777771
Created by
Steve