IS IT VEGAN?

Is CORNSTARCH CUSTARD NATILLA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn starch deshidrated cane juice and sugar

Full Ingredient List

corn starch, deshidrated cane juice and sugar.

UPC

7707353200448
Created by Steve