IS IT VEGAN?

Is COST PLUS, INC, SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water grape juice from concentrate sugar elderflower extract acidity regulator

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, grape juice from concentrate, sugar, elderflower extract, acidity regulator (citric acid).

UPC

25162998
Created by Steve