IS IT VEGAN?

Are COUNTRY CHOICE ORGANIC, OLD FASHIONED GLUTEN FREE OATS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic gluten free whole grain rolled oats

Full Ingredient List

organic gluten free whole grain rolled oats.

UPC

729906510016
Created by Steve