IS IT VEGAN?

Is COUNTRY CHOICE, ORGANIC SNACKING WAFERS, VANILLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic unbleached wheat flour organic sugar organic high oleic sunflower organic cane syrup sea salt organic whole eggs soy lecithin organic vanilla extract baking soda natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

organic unbleached wheat flour, organic sugar, organic high oleic sunflower, organic cane syrup, sea salt, organic whole eggs, soy lecithin, organic vanilla extract, baking soda, natural flavors.

UPC

729906180011
Created by Steve