IS IT VEGAN?
Is COUNTRY CHOICE, ORGANIC SNACKING WAFERS, VANILLA, VANILLA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic unbleached wheat flour
organic sugar
organic high oleic sunflower
organic cane syrup
sea salt
organic whole eggs
soy lecithin
organic vanilla extract
baking soda
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
organic unbleached wheat flour, organic sugar, organic high oleic sunflower, organic cane syrup, sea salt, organic whole eggs, soy lecithin, organic vanilla extract, baking soda, natural flavors.
UPC
729906180011
Created by
Steve