IS IT VEGAN?
Is COUNTRY CHOICE, ORGANIC STEEL CUT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic whole grain steel cut oats
organic sugar
organic maple sugar
natural flavor
sea salt
sunflower lecithin
organic caramel color
Full Ingredient List
organic whole grain steel cut oats, organic sugar, organic maple sugar, natural flavor, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, organic caramel color.
UPC
729906119059
Created by
Steve