IS IT VEGAN?

Is COUNTRY CHOICE, ORGANIC STEEL CUT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic whole grain steel cut oats organic sugar organic maple sugar natural flavor sea salt sunflower lecithin organic caramel color

Full Ingredient List

organic whole grain steel cut oats, organic sugar, organic maple sugar, natural flavor, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, organic caramel color.

UPC

729906119059
Created by Steve