IS IT VEGAN?
Are COUNTRY CHOICE, OVEN TOASTED QUICK COOK STEEL CUT OATS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic whole grain steel cut oats
Full Ingredient List
organic whole grain steel cut oats.
UPC
729906119912
Created by
Steve