IS IT VEGAN?

Are COUNTRY CRACKERS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

enriched flour heat flour malted barley flour niacin reduced iron thiamin mononitrate riboflavin folic acid water canola oil cultured low fat milk salt and natural flavorings cultured milk enzymes salt extra virgin olive oil sea salt onion powder oregano

Full Ingredient List

enriched flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, water, canola oil, cultured low fat buttermilk (cultured low fat milk, salt and natural flavorings), asiago cheese (cultured milk, enzymes, salt), extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, onion powder, oregano.

UPC

855607004261
Created by Steve