IS IT VEGAN?

Is COUNTRY HAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt sugar brown sugar sodium nitrate sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

cured with salt, sugar, brown sugar, sodium nitrate, sodium nitrite.

UPC

0091271004019
Created by Steve