IS IT VEGAN?
Are COUNTRY MAGIC, 100% JUICE BLEND, BLUEBERRY CITRUS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
blueberry juice
apple cider
grapefruit juice from concentrate
Full Ingredient List
blueberry juice, apple cider, grapefruit juice from concentrate.
UPC
779880110078
Created by
Steve